This site helps you the traveller zoom in on the few travel agencies that fits your travel requirements out of the over 600 travel agents available in Singapore so that you can select the best travel agent with the minimum hassle. We felt that the effort we spend looking for price information to various destinations from Singapore would be of interest to other travellers. The destinations chosen were based on popularity. We hope the price comparisons of various destinations would be helpful in your search for your next travel destination and the Singapore Travel Agent to bring you there.

If you are from a Singapore Travel Agency click here to get more information on how we can help you grow your sales through the Internet

Emant Pte Ltd helps Singapore Travel Agents use the internet to reduce the cost to reaching out to new customers. Rather than just introducing information technology, we provide marketing solutions to these companies. We work with MAC-NET Office & Communication Systems which started its operations in September 1987 to serve PC users with a 'Total Solution' on their software needs. In the late 90's they moved forward into using internet technologies to serve their customers.

WE ARE NOT TRAVEL AGENTS. PLEASE CONTACT A SINGAPORE TRAVEL AGENT FOR YOUR TRAVEL NEEDS.

Our email:

Destination Prices

Click on the country link for travel packages from Singapore Travel Agents

Country Min Price S$ Ave Price S$
Malaysia62255
Indonesia32344
Philippines248379
Thailand128496
Vietnam199582
Macau520596
Cambodia320618
Hongkong295800
Taiwan365924
Laos682978
Sri Lanka5111059
China3201074
Korea5721427
Mauritius13101497
Japan7671670
Australia10311775
Maldives10572126
New Zealand16692968

Prices updated on 2014-04-21