Our SPAM-Free Privacy

We dislike SPAM and we believe in not doing to others that which we don't want others to do to us. We won't swap or rent your email address to third parties. We won't send you email blasts you haven't asked for from us either.

Your email address

We only collect and hold your email address in order to send you the newsletters you have requested. You can unsubscribe at any time for any reason.

We do not rent email lists (ever), nor will we share your name with "marketing partners" unless you specifically request that your information be sent to a partner (eg a request to a travel agency for quote).

Your friend's email address

You may notice throughout this site we offer you the chance to send a friend an article or a note telling them about the site. Feel free to take advantage of these opportunities because your friend is also covered by our Spam-Free Privacy policy.

We will only use your friend's email address in order to send the message you asked us to send. Then they will never ever hear from us again - unless they voluntarily subscribe to our services!

Unsubscribe

We really hate sites and ezines that are hard to unsubscribe to. We've made ours easy. All our emails have simple unsubscribe instructions at the end of every email that we send out.

Destination Prices

Click on the country link for travel packages from Singapore Travel Agents

Country Min Price S$ Ave Price S$
Malaysia62255
Indonesia32344
Philippines248379
Thailand128496
Vietnam199582
Macau520596
Cambodia320618
Hongkong295800
Taiwan365924
Laos682978
Sri Lanka5111059
China3201074
Korea5721427
Mauritius13101497
Japan7671670
Australia10311775
Maldives10572126
New Zealand16692968

Prices updated on 2014-04-21