Travel as easy as 1-2-3

  1. Click on the destination or advertiser's links to have an idea of what the various destinations offer.
  2. Contact the travel agent or advertiser by email or telephone for more information.
  3. Compare and Decide. In your decision making, take note that travel products from different travel agents may not be identical and prices will reflect the type of transportation, hotels, flexibility of travel plans and so on. You should decide based on which offer suit your requirements best rather than just deciding on price alone.

Destination Prices

Click on the country link for travel packages from Singapore Travel Agents

Country Min Price S$ Ave Price S$
Malaysia62255
Indonesia32344
Philippines248379
Thailand128496
Vietnam199582
Macau520596
Cambodia320618
Hongkong295800
Taiwan365924
Laos682978
Sri Lanka5111059
China3201074
Korea5721427
Mauritius13101497
Japan7671670
Australia10311775
Maldives10572126
New Zealand16692968

Prices updated on 2014-04-21