Travel as easy as 1-2-3

  1. Click on the destination or advertiser's links to have an idea of what the various destinations offer.
  2. Contact the travel agent or advertiser by email or telephone for more information.
  3. Compare and Decide. In your decision making, take note that travel products from different travel agents may not be identical and prices will reflect the type of transportation, hotels, flexibility of travel plans and so on. You should decide based on which offer suit your requirements best rather than just deciding on price alone.

Destination Prices

Click on the country link for travel packages from Singapore Travel Agents

Country Min Price S$ Ave Price S$
Malaysia83308
Indonesia34377
Philippines258427
Cambodia293571
Thailand208587
Macau490661
Vietnam220715
Hongkong405874
Taiwan3511022
China1291048
Nepal9581106
Laos11701170
Sri Lanka4171274
Korea4681436
Australia5481463
Japan3981481
Mauritius13451512
Canada12141808
Egypt11531904
Myanmar5412035
Maldives12462288
Europe9812537
New Zealand13692872
United States14362961
South Africa35384213

Prices updated on 2013-04-15